Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Registered Runners 2020 3 H Trail 1/2 Marathon 08/01/2020 Rundate: 07/30/2020 10:02:04 Bib # Name S Ag T-shirt Size Cat ----- --------------------------- - -- --------------- ------ 1301 Christa Ackerman F 30 Adult Extra Sma 1302 Martha Avila F 45 Adult Medium 1303 Ryan Bender M 22 Adult Large 1304 Dennis Billings M 51 Adult Small 1305 Kevin Biondi M 53 Adult Extra Lar 1306 Michael Bolden M 51 Adult Extra Lar 1307 Bob Brammer M 67 Adult Extra Lar 1308 Jared Brewer M 21 Adult Medium 1309 Vickie Bryant F 50 Late Bagged Med 1310 Ze Dagher M 42 Adult Medium 1311 Jared Day M 27 Adult Medium 1312 Daniel De Deo M 39 Adult Medium 1313 Anthony Fiacco M 43 Adult Large 1314 Stephen Fisher M 72 None 1315 Shelley Folk F 37 Adult Extra Sma 1316 Mark Friedlander M 58 Adult Medium 1317 Sara Gilliam F 42 Adult Small 1318 Joseph Giunta M 72 Late Bagged Med 1319 Brian Hain M 42 Adult Medium 1320 Jeffrey Hamlin M 54 None 1321 Nicole Harris F 33 Adult Extra Sma 1322 Kathy Headlee F 63 None 1323 Steven Hensley M 27 Late Bagged Med 1324 Glenn Hnatt M 41 Adult Extra Lar 1325 Kathy Hnatt F 41 Adult Extra Lar 1326 Troy Holland M 56 Adult Small 1327 Bethany Houpt F 27 Adult Small 1328 Deb Jockin F 54 Adult Extra Sma 1329 Leslie Rigby Kash F 64 Youth Large 1330 Victoria Kersey F 29 Adult Medium 1331 Karl Kesselring M 53 Adult Large 1332 Jean Kleitz F 38 Adult Medium 1333 Fred Kurst M 53 Adult Large 1334 Matthew Leonard M 29 Late Bagged Med 1335 Julie McNamara F 35 Adult Small 1336 Jared Minsk M 45 Adult Large 1337 Tim Moles M 60 Adult Large 1338 Sonia Moss F 45 Adult Large 1339 Randy Mounts M 39 Adult Extra Lar 1340 Zachary Novitske M 36 Adult Large 1341 Leila Nowroozi F 48 Adult Medium 1342 John Oplinger M 43 None 1343 Jeff Parker M 55 Adult Extra Lar 1344 James Perea M 38 Adult Small 1345 Becca Pizmoht F 52 Adult Small 1346 Rachel Podbielski F 32 Late Gets Small 1347 Victor Podbielski M 62 Late Gets XL 1348 Aman Saini M 30 Late Bagged Med 1349 Tracy Sawyers F 41 Adult Medium 1350 Karen Schumm F 52 Adult Small 1351 Rachel Sloan F 41 Adult Medium 1352 Matt Spaulding M 42 Adult Medium 1353 Andrew Timm M 37 Adult Medium 1354 Sandra VanValkenburg F 51 Adult Large 1355 Cody Waters M 26 Adult XXL 1356 Larry Willis M 62 Adult Large 1357 Reynolds Wilson M 48 Adult Medium
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited