Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Finishers by Category - Heat 1 Rundate: 08/04/2018 20:22:39 2018 DHRT 50km 08/04/2018 Cat Time Pl Place Name City ST Time min/mile Ag Bib # -- ----- ------------------------ --------------- -- -------- -------- -- ----- Women Overall 6 1/3 Bethany patterson Richmond VA 4:13:03 8:09 39 101 7 2/3 Kristen Serafin Gaithersburg MD 4:53:31 9:27 30 162 8 3/3 Neela D'Souza Pickering ON 4:55:35 9:31 40 102 Women 40-49 22 1/5 Jennifer Hickey Washington DC 5:40:15 10:57 47 133 32 2/5 Maribel Dichard Woodbridge VA 6:35:32 12:44 41 125 35 3/5 Robin Davis Palmyra VA 6:45:58 13:04 44 123 36 4/5 Nicole Clark Lutherville MD 6:46:50 13:06 47 121 43 5/5 Lesa DePeal Durham NC 7:09:56 13:50 49 124 Women 50-59 46 1/1 Kate Abbott Fairfax VA 7:19:19 14:08 53 109 Women 60 & over 29 1/1 Sandy Williams Charlottesville VA 6:22:57 12:20 60 166 Men Overall 1 1/3 Seth Kolosso Dahlgren VA 3:38:51 7:03 24 141 2 2/3 George Sefzik Alexandria VA 3:51:43 7:27 43 161 3 3/3 Erick Kuhlmann Staunton VA 3:52:43 7:29 31 103 Men 40-49 10 1/8 Joseph Nah Gaithersburg MD 5:02:14 9:44 46 155 14 2/8 Reynolds Wilson Arlington VA 5:07:43 9:54 46 167 17 3/8 Chris Sherwood Bristow VA 5:28:49 10:35 46 163 19 4/8 Michael Maddock Jr Fairfax VA 5:31:06 10:39 49 147 20 5/8 Troy Hughes Washington DC 5:36:05 10:49 48 136 31 6/8 Tom Hu Bethesda MD 6:26:39 12:27 42 135 41 7/8 Brian Mcgonigal Manassas VA 7:08:14 13:47 43 150 42 8/8 Dan Bengero Laurel MD 7:08:15 13:47 40 112 Men 50-59 4 1/13 Dan Nephin Lancaster PA 4:11:40 8:06 50 156 5 2/13 Takayoshi Kuramoto ANN ARBOR MI 4:12:32 8:08 50 143 18 3/13 Chris Gellene Bridgewater Va 5:30:49 10:39 55 107 25 4/13 Michael Brown Bardstown KY 6:01:24 11:38 50 115 28 5/13 David Wood Abingdon Md 6:22:49 12:19 56 106 30 6/13 Tim Moles Stafford VA 6:26:37 12:27 58 153 33 7/13 Bob Barnard Arlington VA 6:39:11 12:51 51 111 37 8/13 Perry Ligon Harrisburg PA 6:47:48 13:08 57 145 38 9/13 Steven DeSantis Alexandria VA 6:53:09 13:18 57 105 39 10/13 John Buzansky Jamison PA 7:04:33 13:40 56 117 44 11/13 Christipher Streeter Mitchellville MD 7:14:45 14:00 57 164 45 12/13 Glenn Bossie Montross VA 7:18:15 14:06 56 114 47 13/13 Chris Intagliata Williamsburg VA 7:23:34 14:17 54 137 Men 60 & over 16 1/3 wayne kline Manassas VA 5:25:43 10:29 64 104 40 2/3 Alex Long Port Royal VA 7:05:07 13:41 63 146 49 3/3 William Moeller Spring TX 7:30:27 14:30 62 152 Men's Others 9 1/13 Tate Besougloff McLean VA 4:59:29 9:38 25 113 11 2/13 Takeya Tsunokawa King George VA 5:04:57 9:49 39 168 12 3/13 Luke Fleck Export PA 5:06:44 9:52 23 128 13 4/13 Tj McCay Virginia Beach VA 5:06:46 9:52 28 149 15 5/13 Frank Markham Richmond Va 5:14:37 10:08 33 148 21 6/13 John Hodge King George VA 5:37:38 10:52 30 134 23 7/13 Mark Keats Falls Church VA 5:52:12 11:20 38 139 24 8/13 Ryan Myers Manassas VA 6:01:01 11:37 35 154 26 9/13 Benjamin Krasnoff Abingdon Md 6:09:53 11:54 35 142 27 10/13 Ashley Arwood Havre de Grace MD 6:20:37 12:15 37 110 34 11/13 Zack Fuqua Annandale VA 6:45:13 13:03 35 129 48 12/13 Joe Pickens King George VA 7:27:57 14:25 32 158 50 13/13 John Jacobson San Antonio TX 7:34:31 14:38 32 138
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited