Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2010-2011 Across the Years 10km Reported Times are age and gender adjusted Saints Fri Sat 10km 1 Scott Mersiowsky 17:00 16:57 33:57 2 Brett Chappell 18:56 19:13 38:09 3 Bob MacDonald 19:27 19:48 39:15 4 Kerry O'Neill 19:57 20:04 40:01 5 Neil Schubel 20:12 19:50 40:02 6 James B LaFratta 20:54 20:50 41:44 7 Steve Rowles 20:47 21:27 42:14 8 Tom Pierce 21:29 21:05 42:34 9 Christopher Downing 22:19 22:00 44:19 10 Harker 22:46 22:01 44:47 11 Geoff DeFilippi 22:38 22:11 44:49 12 Pete Cinalli 22:28 23:06 45:34 13 Robert Sokol 23:15 22:39 45:54 14 John Henderson 23:05 22:56 46:01 15 Barry Fitz-James 23:11 23:32 46:43 16 Maragaret Ray 23:18 23:47 47:05 17 Michelle Wilson 24:48 24:36 49:24 18 C Irene Ultee 24:32 25:02 49:34 19 Michael Kamin 25:35 25:49 51:24 20 Robert J Sokol 25:50 25:53 51:43 21 Arthur Whittaker 25:30 26:21 51:51 22 David Lynch 25:39 26:14 51:53 23 Tabitha Hedrick 25:56 26:17 52:13 24 Meghan Stone 25:57 26:24 52:21 25 Michael Sisson 32:11 22:35 54:46 26 Angie Monroe 27:26 28:25 55:52 27 Nicloa Collins-Phillips 27:51 28:03 55:55 28 Sonja Giese 29:29 28:22 57:51 29 Ed Monroe 29:31 28:45 58:16 30 Liliana Edwards 29:39 30:47 60:26 31 Daniel McDonald 31:30 29:43 61:13 32 Marie Colitti 30:33 31:17 61:50 33 Amy MacIsaac 32:06 33:00 65:06 34 Jessica Bucceri 33:06 33:27 66:34 35 Jen Ognek 37:14 36:14 73:28 36 Andrea Nicholson 37:24 36:30 73:55 37 Bill Hinton 37:42 39:18 77:00 38 Dan Deitz 42:06 41:05 83:11 39 Heather Moorehead 48:34 40:43 89:17 40 Logan McDonald 38:05 54:14 92:19 41 Hannah McDonald 48:28 47:59 96:27 Kyle Newton DNF DNF DNF Sinners Fri Sat 10km 1 Jack Morrison 17:02 17:37 34:39 2 Michelle Dolby 17:51 18:18 36:09 3 Travis Hinton 18:24 18:48 37:12 4 William Hamilton 18:49 19:21 38:10 5 Mike Kozicki 20:26 20:33 40:59 6 Will Hamilton 19:57 21:27 41:24 7 Kevin Perry 21:33 21:50 43:23 8 Duncan R.W. Lowenthal 23:02 23:44 46:46 9 Noah Holmes Foster 23:49 24:13 48:02 10 Paul Trautman 24:48 24:41 49:29 11 Barbara Perry 26:48 27:25 54:13 12 Paul Terebesi 26:22 28:54 55:16 13 Kyle Shea 29:53 29:24 59:17 14 Valerine Valdez 30:11 31:19 61:30 15 Jon Phillips 30:58 31:12 62:10 16 Donna Kern 31:54 31:42 63:36 17 Robin Lynn Barnes 32:55 32:12 65:08 18 Ralph Lowenthal 35:38 35:42 71:20 19 Katherine Shea 40:34 44:06 84:41 20 Marti Wilson 43:23 43:50 87:13 Matthew Armentrout 25:53 DNF DNF Douglas Shea 61:36 DNF DNF Jay Fitzsimmons DNF DNF DNF
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited