Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Couples Report Rundate: 02/08/2009 12:40:52 2009 Sweethearts 4 Mile 02/08/2009 Finish Adjust Average Place Time Time Time ----- ------------------------ - -Winners by Category - Heat 1 1 Julia Smith F 40 24:56 21:10 21:56 David Smith M 51 27:16 22:41 2 Sean Killeen M 43 23:58 21:32 22:44 Karen Killeen F 40 27:58 23:55 3 Gary Grimsley M 54 25:00 19:36 25:02 Jenny Grimsley F 52 38:27 30:28 4 Boltin' Buffy Ostlund F 55 35:25 27:00 25:33 Fast Freddy Ostlund M 56 30:01 24:05 5 Ellen Jones F 46 30:18 24:34 25:44 Kyle Jones M 48 30:40 26:53 6 Elizabeth Quinn F 47 30:08 24:09 26:19 John T. Quinn M 48 32:15 28:28 7 Frank Roski M 57 31:21 25:08 26:41 Vivian Roski F 54 36:30 28:13 8 Carol Northrup F 42 30:59 26:09 27:21 Parker Northrup M 43 30:59 28:33 9 Anne Riordan F 57 41:16 31:48 27:58 jim riordan M 55 29:47 24:07 10 Heidi Greene F 41 31:41 27:03 28:34 Mike Greene M 50 34:23 30:04 11 Cory Rigual F 38 34:05 29:57 28:54 Ric Rigual M 41 29:44 27:51 12 Tara Peters F 34 32:09 29:10 29:00 Sky M Peters M 34 28:49 28:49 13 Todd A. Williams M 30 31:49 31:49 29:36 Catesby Payne F 29 30:10 27:22 14 David Croteau M 46 27:49 24:35 29:44 Cecelia Kirkman F 48 42:13 34:53 15 Dennis Funderburke M 48 27:07 23:20 30:57 Patricia Funderburke F 48 46:16 38:33 16 Shane Reid M 31 34:35 34:35 30:58 Erin Reid F 31 30:07 27:20 17 Ken Stubenhofer M 41 33:53 32:00 31:41 Lara Stubenhofer F 39 35:55 31:22 18 Nick Marshall M 37 33:15 32:26 32:38 Carmela Woodfin F 35 36:26 32:49 19 Trish Wakeham F 39 35:49 31:17 32:45 Rick McMurray M 40 35:49 34:12 20 Michael Brown M 40 37:21 35:44 34:00 Bonnie Brown F 37 36:21 32:15 21 Marcia Hall F 65 47:57 35:55 34:06 Charles C Hall M 68 41:27 32:16 22 Sarah Linder F 30 36:06 32:46 34:28 Scott Linder M 36 36:41 36:09 23 Katie Sowell F 23 36:16 32:55 34:36 Ryan Goodin M 26 36:16 36:16 24 Jenna Dashiell F 33 39:46 36:05 34:58 Travis Dashiell M 31 33:51 33:51 25 Mike Shiels M 41 38:14 36:21 35:02 Rachael Shiels F 38 38:14 33:43 26 Chad Merica M 23 37:48 37:48 35:04 Michelle Quiroga F 20 35:37 32:19 27 Mark Bowman M 40 32:40 31:03 36:01 Amie Bowman F 31 45:10 40:59 28 William Murray M 62 40:31 32:57 36:44 Nancy Murray F 59 51:24 40:31 29 Boris Barrera M 25 35:10 35:10 37:04 Mary Barrera F 24 42:56 38:58 30 Candace Roach Ostlund F 23 45:18 41:06 37:16 Isaac El Gato Ostlund M 24 33:26 33:26 31 Dianne Holmes F 45 42:49 36:10 37:55 Donald R Holmes M 53 44:48 39:40 32 Aimee Murphy F 37 40:43 36:12 38:28 Dan Murphy M 34 40:43 40:43 33 John Edmonds M 42 37:59 35:49 38:45 Kate Edmonds F 42 48:06 41:41 34 Matthew Armentrout M 22 40:07 40:07 38:54 Jaci Pfeiffer F 25 41:30 37:40 35 Jody kramer M 40 47:41 46:04 39:11 Patty Kramer F 41 37:29 32:18 36 Bill Roberts M 52 46:08 41:16 39:37 Patty Roberts F 50 46:08 37:57 37 Sonya Perkett F 36 45:48 41:05 42:54 Timothy Perkett M 38 45:48 44:43 38 Pam Agramont F 38 45:44 40:31 43:08 Conrad Agramont M 33 45:44 45:44 39 Amy Lynne Guido F 31 45:30 41:17 43:24 Matthew Thomas Guido M 32 45:31 45:31 40 Erin Johnson F 25 53:33 48:36 51:05 Charles Fairchild M 23 53:33 53:33
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited