Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2019 Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50km Splits Pl Bib # Name To Indiantown To Wal-Mart To Indiantown To Finish Fin Time -- ----- ------------------------ -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 1 204 Jason Ayr 0:50:00 6:10 0:45:00 6:02 0:47:00 6:19 1:00:29 7:28 3:22:29 2 269 Yasushi Sugita 0:55:00 6:47 0:50:00 6:42 0:49:00 6:35 0:58:03 7:10 3:32:03 3 264 Quincy Schmidt 0:56:00 6:55 0:49:00 6:34 0:49:00 6:35 1:05:13 8:03 3:39:13 4 274 Josh West 0:57:00 7:02 0:51:00 6:50 0:54:00 7:15 1:21:00 10:00 4:03:00 5 209 William Call 1:02:00 7:39 0:56:00 7:30 1:03:00 8:27 1:18:27 9:41 4:19:27 6 217 Alex Emery 1:03:00 7:47 0:56:00 7:30 1:02:00 8:19 1:26:48 10:43 4:27:48 7 203 Nate Ardanowski 1:02:00 7:39 1:00:00 8:03 1:07:00 9:00 1:25:06 10:30 4:34:06 8 250 Ben Michelson 1:12:00 8:53 1:01:00 8:11 1:08:00 9:08 1:16:54 9:30 4:37:54 9 234 Matt Kauchak 1:08:00 8:24 1:05:00 8:43 1:10:00 9:24 1:21:19 10:02 4:44:19 10 247 Nate Mauger 1:13:00 9:01 1:06:00 8:51 1:09:00 9:16 1:18:26 9:41 4:46:26 11 237 Arianna Kovachevich 1:15:00 9:16 1:04:00 8:35 1:09:00 9:16 1:18:56 9:45 4:46:56 12 256 Eric Paradisi 1:15:00 9:16 1:06:00 8:51 1:09:00 9:16 1:22:01 10:08 4:52:01 13 229 Erica Heppe 1:20:00 9:53 1:09:00 9:15 1:08:00 9:08 1:21:49 10:06 4:58:49 14 257 Austin Parker 1:10:00 8:39 1:02:00 8:19 1:11:00 9:32 1:40:00 12:21 5:03:00 15 226 William Hall 1:13:00 9:01 1:10:00 9:23 1:19:00 10:36 1:24:09 10:23 5:06:09 16 210 Graziella Chivallier 1:14:00 9:08 1:04:00 8:35 1:11:00 9:32 1:38:53 12:12 5:07:53 17 205 Brian Boyle 1:12:00 8:53 1:08:00 9:07 1:16:00 10:12 1:39:40 12:18 5:15:40 18 271 David Ulissi 1:11:00 8:46 1:05:00 8:43 1:24:00 11:17 1:37:51 12:05 5:17:51 19 231 Troy Hughes 1:17:00 9:30 1:12:00 9:39 1:19:00 10:36 1:30:48 11:13 5:18:48 20 233 Adil Jeddou 1:11:00 8:46 1:05:00 8:43 1:13:00 9:48 1:50:45 13:40 5:19:45 21 206 Camille Burns 1:19:00 9:45 1:09:00 9:15 1:17:00 10:20 1:35:47 11:50 5:20:47 22 235 wayne kline 1:13:00 9:01 1:12:00 9:39 1:23:00 11:08 1:36:53 11:58 5:24:53 23 224 Greg Giunta 1:17:00 9:30 1:11:00 9:31 1:20:00 10:44 1:39:26 12:17 5:27:26 24 252 Daniel Mullin 1:20:00 9:53 1:09:00 9:15 1:22:00 11:00 1:42:19 12:38 5:33:19 25 207 Joseph Bush 1:16:00 9:23 1:11:00 9:31 1:24:00 11:17 1:43:00 12:43 5:34:00 26 265 Regan Seydler 1:13:00 9:01 1:06:00 8:51 1:30:00 12:05 1:51:30 13:46 5:40:30 27 219 Max Fallon 1:14:00 9:08 1:04:00 8:35 1:27:00 11:41 1:55:31 14:16 5:40:31 28 253 Kerry Obrien 1:24:00 10:22 1:19:00 10:35 1:29:00 11:57 1:34:13 11:38 5:46:13 29 272 Chris Walsh 1:30:00 11:07 1:23:00 11:08 1:23:00 11:08 1:32:28 11:25 5:48:28 30 216 Travis Elsperman 1:09:00 8:31 1:13:00 9:47 1:56:00 15:34 1:31:09 11:15 5:49:09 31 230 Jennifer Hickey 1:21:00 10:00 1:15:00 10:03 1:21:00 10:52 1:57:36 14:31 5:54:36 32 212 James Davies 1:06:00 8:09 1:10:00 9:23 1:32:00 12:21 2:09:32 16:00 5:57:32 33 220 Michael Fallon 1:19:00 9:45 1:16:00 10:11 1:27:00 11:41 1:55:57 14:19 5:57:57 34 240 Hunter Lewis 1:17:00 9:30 1:12:00 9:39 1:38:00 13:09 1:52:28 13:53 5:59:28 35 208 Troy Byers 1:16:00 9:23 1:11:00 9:31 1:30:00 12:05 2:03:14 15:13 6:00:14 36 227 Bonnie Hatley 1:31:00 11:14 1:18:00 10:27 1:29:00 11:57 1:42:48 12:41 6:00:48 37 255 Uriah Orland 1:13:00 9:01 1:16:00 10:11 1:37:00 13:01 1:55:50 14:18 6:01:50 38 236 Terry Koob 1:21:00 10:00 1:19:00 10:35 1:36:00 12:53 1:46:03 13:06 6:02:03 39 267 John Sondermann 1:28:00 10:52 1:19:00 10:35 1:32:00 12:21 1:44:48 12:56 6:03:48 40 262 Edward Richardson 1:16:00 9:23 1:11:00 9:31 1:39:00 13:17 1:58:19 14:36 6:04:19 41 259 Steven Perkins 1:20:00 9:53 1:18:00 10:27 1:38:00 13:09 2:02:38 15:08 6:18:38 42 275 Robert Williamson 1:19:00 9:45 1:16:00 10:11 1:51:00 14:54 1:54:04 14:05 6:20:04 43 276 David Wood 1:34:00 11:36 1:22:00 11:00 1:33:00 12:29 1:52:49 13:56 6:21:49 44 225 John Green 1:23:00 10:15 1:16:00 10:11 1:34:00 12:37 2:11:47 16:16 6:24:47 45 201 Steven DeSantis 1:16:00 9:23 1:34:00 12:36 1:45:00 14:06 1:52:39 13:54 6:27:39 46 202 Sean Alexander 1:19:00 9:45 1:20:00 10:43 1:47:00 14:22 2:02:15 15:06 6:28:15 47 277 Brandon Ford 1:19:00 9:45 1:23:00 11:08 1:43:00 13:50 2:10:45 16:09 6:35:45 48 223 Joshua Fulmer 1:13:00 9:01 1:22:00 11:00 1:44:00 13:58 2:17:28 16:58 6:36:28 49 238 David Larson 1:30:00 11:07 1:23:00 11:08 1:43:00 13:50 2:01:09 14:57 6:37:09 50 251 Emily Morse 1:24:00 10:22 1:25:00 11:24 1:46:00 14:14 2:03:04 15:12 6:38:04 51 260 Michele C. Reaves 1:29:00 10:59 1:27:00 11:40 1:45:00 14:06 1:57:46 14:32 6:38:46 52 243 Carolyn Lyter 1:24:00 10:22 1:25:00 11:24 1:46:00 14:14 2:04:26 15:22 6:39:26 53 218 Matthew Esnardo 1:13:00 9:01 1:11:00 9:31 1:41:00 13:33 2:40:46 19:51 6:45:46 54 244 Allison Mackay 1:26:00 10:37 1:27:00 11:40 1:52:00 15:02 2:16:09 16:49 7:01:09 55 241 Alex Long 1:36:00 11:51 1:38:00 13:08 1:48:00 14:30 2:08:31 15:52 7:10:31 56 246 Tammy Massie 1:40:00 12:21 1:41:00 13:32 1:55:00 15:26 1:55:28 14:15 7:11:28 57 214 Christelle Douillet 1:47:00 13:13 1:43:00 13:48 1:47:00 14:22 1:59:57 14:49 7:16:57 58 254 Jacqueline Ong 1:45:00 12:58 1:43:00 13:48 1:49:00 14:38 2:06:33 15:37 7:23:33 59 273 Cody Waters 1:22:00 10:07 1:34:00 12:36 2:12:00 17:43 2:19:03 17:10 7:27:03 60 213 Maribel Dichard 1:40:00 12:21 1:43:00 13:48 1:57:00 15:42 2:08:04 15:49 7:28:04 61 263 Charles Scheibe 1:40:00 12:21 1:41:00 13:32 1:58:00 15:50 2:20:05 17:18 7:39:05 62 266 David Sobyra 1:36:00 11:51 1:50:00 14:45 2:02:00 16:23 2:12:33 16:22 7:40:33 63 278 Tim Weems 1:32:00 11:21 1:57:00 15:41 2:18:00 18:31 64 221 Kimberly Ferguson 1:41:00 12:28 1:54:00 15:17 65 248 William McKeithen 1:22:00 10:07 1:42:00 13:40 66 270 Sarah Topping 2:16:00 16:47 2:18:00 18:30
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited