Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Place Bib Name LABC Indian Town Out Rt 605 Indian Town In Finish -- --- ---------------- ------------- --------------- ------------- ------------- ------------- 1 29 Jason Hernandez 0:33 7:01 1:20 7:01 2:20 7:02 3:22 7:06 3:50:13 7:13 2 9 Karsten Brown 0:33 7:01 1:21 7:07 2:25 7:17 3:29 7:20 3:57:51 7:27 3 30 Brad Hinton 0:34 7:14 1:21 7:07 2:24 7:14 3:35 7:32 4:15:24 8:00 4 16 Bob Cooper 0:37 7:52 1:30 7:53 2:38 7:56 3:52 8:08 4:30:27 8:29 5 47 Justine Morrison 0:36 7:40 1:30 7:53 2:41 8:05 4:05 8:36 4:43:09 8:53 6 56 Ryan Samual 0:48 10:13 1:50 9:39 3:08 9:27 4:24 9:16 4:55:45 9:16 7 27 Barry Hauptman 0:48 10:13 1:50 9:39 3:08 9:27 4:24 9:16 4:55:46 9:16 8 21 Steven DeSantis 0:39 8:18 1:40 8:46 3:03 9:12 4:26 9:20 4:58:53 9:22 9 48 Bernard Pesjak 0:44 9:22 1:41 8:52 2:57 8:53 4:24 9:16 5:04:59 9:34 10 44 Remy Merriam 0:47 10:00 1:48 9:28 3:07 9:24 4:31 9:31 5:09:09 9:41 11 28 Brady Hendrix 0:32 6:49 1:19 6:56 2:36 7:50 4:31 9:31 5:23:21 10:08 12 54 Christopher Robbins 0:43 9:09 1:45 9:13 3:07 9:24 4:46 10:02 5:28:26 10:18 13 59 Tonya Stotler 0:45 9:34 1:46 9:18 3:11 9:36 4:36 9:41 5:28:34 10:18 14 39 Brenda Mackintosh 0:45 9:34 1:46 9:18 3:07 9:24 4:32 9:32 5:29:18 10:19 15 17 Breton Cox 0:48 10:13 1:48 9:28 3:05 9:18 4:40 9:49 5:32:28 10:25 16 58 Chris Stotler 0:45 9:34 1:46 9:18 3:11 9:36 4:47 10:04 5:33:40 10:28 17 32 Susan Jennings 0:45 9:34 1:47 9:23 3:15 9:48 4:52 10:15 5:35:29 10:31 18 53 Mike Riggs 0:50 10:38 2:02 10:42 3:37 10:57 5:02 10:36 5:39:08 10:38 19 62 Gabriel Tambunga 0:40 8:31 1:41 8:52 3:11 9:36 4:57 10:25 5:39:26 10:38 20 55 David Robertson 0:46 9:47 1:48 9:28 3:11 9:36 4:57 10:25 5:40:41 10:41 21 43 Mark Meehan 0:48 10:13 1:56 10:11 3:26 10:21 5:03 10:38 5:44:13 10:47 22 5 Dennis Bane 0:47 10:00 1:48 9:28 3:12 9:39 5:01 10:34 5:47:44 10:54 23 6 Susan Baehre 0:48 10:13 2:00 10:32 3:35 10:48 5:15 11:03 5:59:02 11:15 24 33 Jon Jester 0:46 9:47 1:50 9:39 3:20 10:03 5:06 10:44 5:59:47 11:17 25 31 James Hinton 0:46 9:47 1:49 9:34 3:18 9:57 5:12 10:57 6:02:47 11:22 26 61 Toney Stoder 0:48 10:13 1:56 10:11 3:28 10:27 5:12 10:57 6:02:47 11:22 27 10 John Buzansky 0:46 9:47 1:51 9:44 3:24 10:15 5:17 11:07 6:08:59 11:34 28 49 Tom Phillips 0:44 9:22 1:46 9:18 3:23 10:12 5:17 11:07 6:13:54 11:43 29 50 Michael Pulley 0:52 11:04 2:04 10:53 3:38 10:57 5:26 11:26 6:14:37 11:45 30 41 Tracy Mosada 0:45 9:34 1:48 9:28 3:32 10:39 5:29 11:32 6:15:39 11:47 31 18 Frances Davis 0:53 11:17 2:08 11:14 3:47 11:25 5:31 11:37 6:16:26 11:48 32 3 Seth Ambruso 0:53 11:17 2:08 11:14 3:47 11:25 5:31 11:37 6:16:26 11:48 33 7 Rudy Bernal 0:46 9:47 1:52 9:49 3:29 10:30 5:29 11:32 6:20:05 11:55 34 12 Tony Ciano 0:47 10:00 2:00 10:32 3:37 10:54 5:29 11:32 6:24:38 12:03 35 36 Todd Kirby 0:48 10:13 1:57 10:16 3:36 10:51 5:33 11:41 6:25:45 12:06 36 20 Ed DeSantis 0:48 10:13 2:00 10:32 3:48 11:28 5:44 12:04 6:30:47 12:15 37 37 Bryan Kirk 0:48 10:13 2:00 10:32 3:48 11:28 5:44 12:04 6:30:49 12:15 38 38 Dave Lahti 0:48 10:13 2:00 10:32 3:48 11:28 5:44 12:04 6:30:50 12:15 39 4 Nancy Ball 0:50 10:38 2:02 10:42 3:41 11:07 5:42 12:00 6:36:52 12:26 40 26 Rhonda Hampton 0:52 11:04 2:08 11:14 3:56 11:52 5:49 12:15 6:39:45 12:32 41 63 Peter Westcott 0:57 12:08 2:21 12:22 4:10 12:37 6:02 12:42 6:51:11 12:53 42 8 Bob Bevill 0:53 11:17 2:10 11:24 3:57 11:55 6:00 12:38 6:52:58 12:57 43 22 Robin Dreeke 0:53 11:17 2:10 11:24 3:57 11:55 6:00 12:38 6:52:58 12:57 44 15 Deloris Clark 0:53 11:17 2:10 11:24 3:57 11:55 6:00 12:38 6:52:58 12:57 45 19 Dionisio A deLeon III 0:52 11:04 2:06 11:03 3:52 11:40 5:59 12:36 6:57:06 13:05 46 1 Adrian Adame 0:46 9:47 1:58 10:21 3:56 11:52 6:04 12:47 7:00:25 13:11 47 60 Joanne Studer 0:52 11:04 2:15 11:50 4:08 12:28 6:14 13:07 7:04:00 13:17 48 46 Stephen Dodge 0:52 11:04 2:15 11:50 4:08 12:28 6:14 13:07 7:08:00 13:25 49 14 Birdie Clark 0:57 12:08 2:22 12:28 4:22 13:10 6:29 13:39 7:20:06 13:48 50 45 Lynne Millholland 0:57 12:08 2:22 12:28 4:20 13:04 6:27 13:35 7:20:06 13:48 51 34 Michael Kamin 0:46 9:47 2:05 11:03 4:16 12:52 6:30 13:41 7:27:15 14:01 52 64 Jill Wine 0:51 10:51 2:05 10:58 4:12 12:40 6:28 13:37 7:27:35 14:02 53 65 Alan Zwart 1:01 13:00 2:42 14:13 4:45 14:19 7:14 15:14 8:14:45 15:31 54 42 Michael McGlynn 0:48 10:13 1:58 10:21 3:46 11:22
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited